Memberlist (by Country)

Argentina
Alvaro Llera Pergamino, Buenos Aires
celestemolinafavero Balcarce, Buenos Aires
Eduardo Dell Agostino Pergamino, Buenos Aires
Eugenio Enrique Ducos Coronel Su, Buenos Aires
flortrejo Tigre, Buenos Aires
Fontanellas Walter Ariel
Francisco Espinoza
German Martinez Miramar, Provincia de buenos Aires
jamadeo buenos aires, argentina
Jorge Castano Balcarce, Buenos Aires
Juazn Jos Bologna Pergamino, Buenos Aires
María Andrea Tomás Rafaela, Santa Fe
María Añón Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires
Maria E. Dubois Buenos Aires, Ciudad Autonoma
Martin Arzadun Buenos Aires
martín borini Balcarce, Buenos Aires
Martin Zingoni Chacabuco, Buenos Aires
Omar Bazzigalupi Pergamino, Buenos Aires
Australia
aleddin Yambuk, Victoria
Alison M Vieritz Indooroopilly, Q
Anthony McCloskey Howlong, NSW
Anthony Quilter Keith, SA
Bill Swann Toowoomba, West Queensland
Brian Hare Toowoomba, Qld
Bruce Guy Laverton, Vic
Bruce Saxton Corryong, Vic
Bruce Walker Mulgrave, Victoria
Chris Lambrides Brisbane
Dave Monks Victoria
David Squibb Devonport , Tasmania
Don S Loch Cleveland, Queensland
Ian Chivers Sandringham, Vic
Jesse Skoss Manjimup, WA
John Blackstock Carlton North, Victoria
John Hay Brisbane, Queensland
Kendrick Cox Walkamin
Matt Roche Cleveland, Q
Murray Hill Gatton
Peter G Harrison Darwin, NT
Peter Lane Hobart, Tasmania
Phil Smith Pittsworth, Q
Philip Gardner Dubbo, NSW
Phillip Nichols South Perth, Western Australia
Robert Dent Oaks, Tasmania
rsalmon Melbourne, Victoria
Serials Librarian Lawes, Qld
Stuart Smith King Meadows, Tas
TIA Prospect, TAS
Walter Scattini Brisbane, Queensland
Belgium
Georges Rijckaert B 9090 MELLE, Flanders
Brazil
Embrapa Beef Cattle Cente Campo Grande, MS
Jose Henrique Rangel Aracaju, Sergipe
Wagner Beskow Cruz Alta, RS
Cameroon
Kana Jean Raphael Dschang
Pamo Tedonkeng Etienne Dschang
Tendonkeng Fernand Dschang
Canada
Agriculture Canada Ottawa, Ontario
Bruce Coulman Saskatoon
Calvin Yoder Spirit River, Alberta
Cheryl Adolph Edmonton, Alberta
Henry Najda Brooks, Alberta
Joanna Fraser Lethbridge, Alberta
Peter Jones West Vancouver, BC
Chile
Ulrico Fischer Osorno
China
Hongyuan Ma
Jiyu Zhang Lanzhou, Gansu
Yanjun Zeng Lanzhou, Gansu
Colombia
Gonzalo Zorrilla Cali, Valle del Cauca
John Miles Cali
Costa Rica
Pedro J Argel San Jos, San Jos
Cuba
Eduardo Lucas Vieito Reyes La Habana
Czech Republic
Radek Machac Zubri
Czech Republik
Bohum r Cagas Zubri
Denmark
Anders Green Hansen 1503 Copenhagen
Anders Mondrup Roskilde
Anne Mette Dahl Jensen Frederiksberg C
Barthold Feidenhans'l Skejby
Carsten Hilmar Jørgensen Holstebro
Kenneth Svensson
Lise Christina Deleuran Slagelse
Per Kudsk
Peter Kryger Jensen
René Gislum
Solvejg Kopp Mathiassen
Stig Oddershede Roskilde
Egypt
EslamAbbas Ismailia, Ismailia
Hamdy Oushy Giza, Giza
Magdy Mohamed Ismailia, Ismailia
Mohamed El Nahrawy Giza
Ethiopia
Jean Hanson Addis Ababa
Mr. Amare Kebede HARAMAYA, Oromiya
Finland
Antti Sarvela
Markku Niskanen
Oiva Niemelainen
France
Francois Deneufbourg BRAIN SUR L'AUTHION 49800
Georges Sicard
Jacques Hacquet Lusignan
Marie BOMARD BRAIN sur l’AUTHION
Serge Bouet Saint Doulchard
Ghana
joemirekuaso Kumasi
Guinea
Franklyn Davies Conakry
India
AMEER SIVAGANGAI, TAMILNADU
anuj rai Kolkata, West Bengal
Arun Kumar Chaurasia Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
Ashvini Gautam
Dinkar Kumar Singh Navi Mumbai, Maharastra
Dodo Jowai, Meghalaya
Dr Arjun Mehta Baroda, Gujarat
Dr Ishrat Ahmed Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
drprashantrai Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
Jeevan Shetty
karthika coimbatore, tamilnadu
Manonmani Coimbatore , Tamil Nadu
meka new delhi, DELHI
NATARAJAN SARANGAPANY Mau, Uttar Pradesh
niruseed Shimoga, Karnataka
Parvathi Swamy Bangalore, Karnataka
prashantrai Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
puneeth raj bangalore, karnataka
Samodini Shrikant Nevase Pune, Maharashtra
satish d patel ahmedabad, Gujarat
vetriventhan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
vivekkhambalkar Akola, Maharashtra
vsvarma hyderabad, andhra pradesh
Indonesia
Ahmad Wantoha Yogyakarta, Yogyakarta
desinta probolinggo, surabaya
gembul semarang, jawa tengah
khairunnisa tangerang selatan
rizal fauzi bandung, indonesia
Iran
Ali Ashraf Jafari Tehran
M Hadi Pahlavani Isfahan
Parviz Moradi Zanjan, Zanjan
Soheila Afkar Tehran
Iran, Islamic Republic of
aliakbarimani Ardabil, Ardabil province
MR Bahrami Mashhad, Khorasan-e razavi
Italy
Claudio Porqueddu
Daniele Rosellini
Gaetano Amato Palermo
Mario Falcinelli
Paolo Ruisi Palermo
pupilli Perugia
Renzo Torricelli Perugia
Japan
Hitoshi Nakagawa Hitachi-Ohmiya, Ibaraki
Ren Yamada Moriguchi-Shi, Osaka
Kenya
waltonui Eldoret
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya
Youssef Lawgali Benghazi
Lithuania
Jonas Slepetys LT5051
Rimantas Dapkus LT5051
Morocco
Daoui Meknès
Myanmar
Myo Kywe Yezin
Netherlands
Adger Banken AA Kapelle
Harry Nijenstein
Janus Horden
Michael H J Nas 6665GA Driel
Rob Westerhof Oosterhout/Nijmegen, Gelderland
Sjaak Bil
New Zealand
a gluyas CHRISTCHURCH
Agricom New Zealand Limited Ashburton
Alan V Stewart
Allan Lill Ashburton
Bede L McCloy Christchurch
Bill Archie Lincoln
Graeme W Lill
greensil Christchurch, Canterbury
Hugh Wigley Waimate
Jason Trethewey Christchurch
John Duncan Christchurch
John Foley
John G Hampton Canterbury
Librarian
Murray Kelly Christchurch
Nicholas Brooks Christchurch 8001, Canterbury
Nick Poole Lincoln
Nick Pyke Lincoln
Paula Jameson Christchurch
pevans Christchurch
Phil Rolston
Reddy Kaniappa Christchurch
Richard Chynoweth Lincoln, Canterbury
Sam White Christchurch 8761
Sarah Howey Christchurch
Selwyn H Manning
Shaun Monk Christchurch, Canterbury
William R Irwin Canterbury, Canterbury
Nigeria
ayushsingh Sokoto, SOKOTO STATE
Norway
John Ingar Overland Stokke
Kari Bysveen Aasvang
Lars Havstad
Trygve Sveen Aamlid
Pakistan
Ahmad Rizwan Faisalabad, Punjab
Nazir Ahmed Hyderabad, Sindh
Syed Qadir Rehman Tordher
Umer Habib Rawalpindi, Punjab
Usman Hayat Hyderabad, Sindh
People's Republic Of China
Yanrong Wang Lanzhou, Gansu
Poland
Malgorzata Szczepanek Bydgoszcz
Qatar
elazazi_genebank DOHA, QATAR
Romania
Georgeta Rata Timisoara, Timis
Ioan Petroman Timisoara, Timis
Mironela Balan
monicaocnean Timisoara, Romania
neculai dragomir Timisoara, Romania
Pet Ioan
Russia
Vadim Polonskii
Russia (Russian Federation)
Polonskiy Krasnoyarsk
Serbia
branko.milosevic Novi Sad, Serbia
Djura Karagic Novi Sad
Serbia and Montenegro
sanja.vasiljevic Novi Sad, Vojvodina
South Africa
Thozamile King Williams Town, South Africa
Sri Lanka
Asha Wijegunawardana Yakkala
Sudan
Isameldeen Mohmed Khair
Sweden
Ann Charlotte Wallenhammar rebro
Charlotte Elander
Eva Stoltz Örebro
Switzerland
Lukas Kneubuehler Delley
Thomet_DSP Delley
Thailand
Chaisang Phaikaew
Chirawat Khemsawat
Ganda Nakamanee
Michael D Hare Ubon Ratchathani
songsin Photchanchai Bangkok
Tunisia
Ahmed MAROUANI Le Kef
Benyoussef Salah Rue Hedi Karray
Turkey
Fikret Budak
fikretb IGDIR, CENTER
Hanife MUT Samsun, Kurupelit
Huseyin Ozpinar Izmir
lknur Ayan Samsun, kurupelit
Zeki Mut SAMSUN, KURUPELIT
Ukraine
Andrii Rozhok Kyiv
United Kingdom
Andrew Mitchell Cambridge
Andrew St John Sadler Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk
Athole H Marshall Aberystwyth, Cerdigon
Bill Welling Winchester, Hants
David Simpson Wallingford, Oxon
David William John Norfolk
Eddie Budd Cambridge
Elaine Constable
Jamie Mackay Herts
John Fairey Alresford, Hampshire
JohnB SLEAFORD, Lincolnshire
Justin Bidwell Stockbridge, Hampshire
Louise Everest
Michael S Camlin Belfast, Northern Ireland
Michael Scantlebury Harlow, Essex
Mike Porter Halesworth, Suffolk
Nick Rodgers Lincoln, Lincolnshire
Owen Davies LINCOLN, Lincolnshire
Peter Garland Lincoln, Lincolnshire
Richard Scantlebury Bishop's Stortford, Herts
Robert H D Rowling Hertfordshire
Robert Stent Winchester, Hants
SamanthaBaxterH Alfreton Derbyshire
Thomas Blanchard Salisbury, Wiltshire
United States
ahulting Corvallis, OR
Bill Rose Hubbard, OR
Bob Vander Zanden Hillsboro, OR
Carol Garbacik Corvallis, OR
Clare Sullivan Tangent, OR
Daryl Strouts Manhattan, KS
David O Chilcote Corvallis, OR
Dennis Glaser Tangent, OR
Gale Gingrich Salem, OR
Gary M Banowetz Corvallis, OR
George Mueller Warrant Corvallis, OR
Gerald Evers Overton, TX
Gerald Smith Overton, TX
Jay Burr Gervais, OR
Jeffrey Steiner Beltsville, MD
Joe Cacka Rickreall, Oregon
John Hart Corvallis, OR
John Leffel Hillsboro, OR
Jorge Mosjidis Auburn, Alabama
lbower Clarksburg, MD
Lloyd R Nelson Overton, TX
Mark E Mellbye Albany, OR
Marvin Butler Madras, OR
Mike Northcut Plainview, TX
Nancy Jo Ehlke St. Paul, MN
Neil W Christensen Corvallis, OR
nganviet waterbury, ct
Nicole Anderson McMinnville, OR
Reed E Barker Corvallis, OR
rescando Lavon, Texas
RoryMcDonnell Corvallis, Oregon
Ryan.Hayes Corvallis, OR
Sharon K Davidson Salem, OR
Steve Alderman Corvallis, OR
Steven Johnson Halsey, OR
Suk Kyun Lee Corvallis, OR
Thomas G Chastain Corvallis, OR
Thomas Silberstein Corvallis, OR
Timothy L Springer WOODWARD, OK
William C Young III Corvallis, OR
William F Pfender Corvallis, OR
William J Johnston Pullman, WA
William Ocumpaugh Oakland, OR
Uruguay
Alberto Artola
Carlos Rossi La Estanzuela, Colonia
David Rochon Carmelo, Colonia
Diego Andregnette Barros Blancos, Canelones
Esteban A. Pizarro Montevideo
Gonzalo Zorrilla de San Mart n
Jaime Garc a
jmartinez Montevideo, Montevideo
Jorge Gari Montevideo
Zimbabwe
Farai Adolph Vengayi Harare